Vocations "31" Club

A prayer ministry in which parishioners sign up to pray for vocations on a specific day of every month.

 

Patricia Schmit is the contact person to call if you wish to pray for vocations on a particular day every month.  

1st – Kathleen O’Brien
1st - Nicholas Cech
1st – Mary Bruckner
1st – Rosemary Koch
1st – Barb Hoffart
1st – John Borgmann Jr.
1st - Jeff & Jill Sock
2nd - Deb Habrock
2nd – Russ & Erma Eggerling
2nd – Karen Edmisten
3rd – Sr. Marita Schweiger
4th - LaVerne Miller
4th – Dorothy Coday
4th - Mary Dreher
4th – Nancy Rich
5th – Roger & Kathy Steffensmeier
5th – Jerry Schmit
5th – Terry & Pat Price
6th – John Ballantyne
7th - Jim & Bonnie Bamsey
7th – Darlene Flesner
7th – Gerald & Diane Dziowgo
7th – Margaret Johnson
7th – Lynne Maguire
8th – Pat Schmit
8th - Sr. Celine Schock
9th - Marilyn Kathol
9th – Roger & Deb Haselhorst
9th - Teresa Fritton
10th - Sr. Ellen Marie Bayer OSB
11th – Glen Hoesing
11th - Joanne Dinslage
12th — Marian Barta
13th - JoDene Jedlicka
13th – Phyllis Dahlkoetter
13th – Carmela Huey
13th — Judy Wehrle
14th - Aaron & Jessica Truex
14th – Ruth Markhofer
14th — Florence Lavender
14th – Dale & Susann Muehlmeier
15th – June Jochum
15th – Robert & Shirley Groninger
15th – Marilyn Donner
15th - Susan Ramaekers
16th - Lucille Knievel
16th — Erin Adair
17th – Linda Unzicker
17th - Tim Schmitz
17th – Cindy Dinkel
17th – Marianne Wright
17th – Terry & Nancy Svik
17th – Joel & Denise Dendinger
18th – Lucille Loberg
18th – Diana Gaspers
18th – Tim & Sharon Leader
18th – Ralph & Emily Dopheide
19th – Dorothy St. Arnold
19th – Carolyn Linde
19th – Connie Mazour
19th – Jarod & Laura Kastl
20th – Wilma Schroeder
20th - Bernadette Miller
20th - Vanessa Ash
20th – Barbara Houlette
21st - Jerry & Linda Vogel
21st – Skip St. Arnold
21st — James Murphy
22nd – Carl & Peg Bendixen
22nd – Vivian Boubin
22nd – Paul & Becky Hughes
22nd – Kristine Zachmeyer
23rd – Kathy Moser
23rd – Ted & Linda Coler
24th – Marie Beltz
24th – Nancy Rice
25th – Ron & JoAnn Vavak
25th – Evelyn Indra
25th – Jay & Denise Fisher
25th – David & Deborah Gall
26th – Vickie Sehi
26th - Rita Cox
26th – George & Elaine Pfeifer
26th – Tom Rezac
27th – Mary Jo & Brian Hamik
27th – Liz Miller
27th – Rob Hans
28th – Dave Kathol
28th – Barb Paloma
28th - Jaci Ricchio
28th – Janet Pinkelman
29th — DiAnn Peitzmeier
29th – Anna Mullen
29th – Michael LaCrosse
30th – Glena Soukup
30th - Art & Sandy Reinhart
30th — Jackie Wortmann
31st – Dan & Mary Busse
31st — Karla Beller.